Câștigători tabăra gratuită


PRENUMENUMECLASAACORDAPUNCTEJUDEȚORAȘȘCOALA
ANTONIASTREMȚAN2Premiul I100ALBAALBA IULIASCOALA GIMNAZIALA MIHAI EMINESCU ALBA IULIA
CARINACOSTEA 2Premiul I100ALBAALBA IULIASCOALA GIMNAZIALA VASILE GOLDIS ALBA IULIA
TUDORCIUCĂ2Premiul I97.5ALBAALBA IULIASCOALA GIMNAZIALA VASILE GOLDIS ALBA IULIA
ELENACOMANDAȘU-SOARE3Premiul I97ALBABLAJSCOALA GIMNAZIALA TOMA COCISIU BLAJ
MIHAI-DRAGOSVESA4Premiul I88.5ALBAALBA IULIASCOALA GIMNAZIALA VASILE GOLDIS ALBA IULIA
IOANA ALEXANDRAMITRACHE2Premiul I100ARADARADLiceul National de Informatica Arad
LUCABUNDIK3Premiul I97ARADARADLiceul National de Informatica Arad
DAVID ROLAND BERENCZ 4Premiul I94ARADARADLiceul National de Informatica Arad
RAUL STEFANSCHIOPU4Premiul I85ARADARADSCOALA GIMNAZIALA IOSIF MOLDOVAN ARAD
RAZVAN MARIUSUNGUROIU5Premiul I87.5ARADARADCOLEGIUL NATIONAL PREPARANDIA-DIMITRIE TICHINDEAL ARAD
ERIC STEFANSIMA2Premiul I94ARGESnewSCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ VIRGIL CALOTESCU BASCOV
DAVID VLADMARGHIDAN 3Premiul I100ARGESPITESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA MATEI BASARAB
ALEXIAIORDACHE4Premiul I100ARGESPITESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.19 PITESTI
ANA MARIACIOC4Premiul I100ARGESPITESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU
RAZVAN GEORGEMANEA 5Premiul I77.5ARGESARGESSCOALA GIMNAZIALA STEFAN CEL MARE
CASIAN VICTORVILCEA2Premiul I97BACAUBACAUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.10 BACAU
ARIADNAHANGANU3Premiul I100BACAUONESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA GEORGE CALINESCU ONESTI
ANDREIBOISTEANU4Premiul I94BACAUONESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA GEORGE CALINESCU ONESTI
GEORGE IULIANMORARU5Premiul I64.5BACAUONESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA GEORGE CALINESCU ONESTI
ANDREI BOGDANOROS2Premiul I100BIHORORADEALICEUL ORTODOX EPISCOP ROMAN CIOROGARIU ORADEA
ALIN GEORGELUPAU3Premiul I100BIHORORADEACOLEGIUL NATIONAL IOSIF VULCAN ORADEA
FLAVIUAVRAM3Premiul I100BIHORORADEASCOALA GIMNAZIALA DIMITRIE CANTEMIR ORADEA
MARA AMEDEEANICOARA4Premiul I100BIHORORADEALICEUL TEORETIC ONISIFOR GHIBU ORADEA
ANDREI-CEZARMORAR-HERLEA6Premiul I65BIHORORADEACOLEGIUL NATIONAL EMANUIL GOJDU ORADEA
MATEIDENES-BOTEAN2Premiul I94BISTRITA-NASAUDBECLEANCOLEGIUL NATIONAL PETRU RARES BECLEAN
ANDREEA TEODORACHIȘ3Premiul I97BISTRITA-NASAUDBISTRITACOLEGIUL NATIONAL LIVIU REBREANU BISTRITA
DAVIDRUS4Premiul I86BISTRITA-NASAUDROMULISCOALA GIMNAZIALA ROMULI
LUCA-GABRIELTRISCA2Premiul I94BOTOSANIDARABANISCOALA GIMNAZIALA LEON DANAILA DARABANI
SERGIU RAZVANGRIGORAS 3Premiul I97BOTOSANIDARABANISCOALA GIMNAZIALA LEON DANAILA DARABANI
LUCA-MAREŞBORCEA4Premiul I100BOTOSANIDOROHOISCOALA GIMNAZIALA SPIRU HARET DOROHOI
MALINABAESU4Premiul I94BOTOSANIDARABANISCOALA GIMNAZIALA LEON DANAILA DARABANI
LUCA-ALEXANDRUVLASE 2Premiul I100BRAILABRAILASCOALA GIMNAZIALA I.L.CARAGIALE BRAILA
SARA-JOSIPAVAN ELBURG-PATRASCU 3Premiul I100BRAILABRAILASCOALA GIMNAZIALA MIHAI EMINESCU BRAILA
DAVIDCONSTANTIN4Premiul I97BRAILABRAILASCOALA GIMNAZIALA AL. I. CUZA BRAILA
MARIA ADRIANADURA4Premiul I94BRAILABRAILASCOALA GIMNAZIALA AL. I. CUZA BRAILA
DARIA ALESSIADRAGOMIR2Premiul I100BRASOVBRASOVCOLEGIUL TEHNIC MIRCEA CRISTEA BRASOV
ANDREI EDUARDCARMACIANU3Premiul I100BRASOVBRASOVSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.2 DIACONU CORESI BRASOV
SARASTOICA4Premiul I100BRASOVBRASOVSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.12 BRASOV
ALEXANDRU GABRIELTAROPA5Premiul I78.5BRASOVBRASOVCOLEGIUL NATIONAL ANDREI SAGUNA BRASOV
RARES-STEFANGARALBATIN6Premiul I61BRASOVBRASOVCOLEGIUL NATIONAL DE INFORMATICA GRIGORE MOISIL BRASOV
ALEXANDRA MARIACUREA6Premiul I83BRASOVBRASOVCOLEGIUL NATIONAL DR. IOAN MESOTA BRASOV
AURA MARIACOJOCARU2Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 6SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.197
STEFAN - ANDREITUDOR2Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 2SCOALA GIMNAZIALA IANCULUI
YANIS TEODORVALOSCHI NENCESCU2Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 6SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.197
TIBERIU_ANDREIPATRASCIOIU2Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 3SCOALA SPECTRUM BUCURESTI
ANDREEA ALESSIAOSTAFIE2Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 4SCOALA GIMNAZIALA AVRAM IANCU
MARIAGHINCULOV2Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 4SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.79
HORIATOBA3Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 3SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.70 CEZAR BOLLIAC
TEODOR-MIHAISTUPARIU3Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 4SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.79
STEFAN CRISTIANRADULESCU3Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 3SCOALA SPECTRUM BUCURESTI
ROBERT STEFAN CIOCAN 3Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 6SCOALA GIMNAZIALA SFANTUL ANDREI
RARES-ANDREIGOREA3Premiul I91BUCURESTISECTOR 4SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EMIL RACOVITA
ANA GABRIELADUMITRESCU4Premiul I97BUCURESTISECTOR 2SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.49
DANDONCEAN4Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 2SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.49
HORATIU TRAIANDRAGODAN4Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 3SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.195
ILINCA MARIANUTA4Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 5SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.150
MIHNEA STEFANPREDA4Premiul I97BUCURESTISECTOR 6SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.279
RADUMOCANASU4Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 2SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.49
RADU ANDREIROTUNJANU4Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 3SCOALA GIMNAZIALA FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA
ROBERT MIHAIBADEA4Premiul I97BUCURESTISECTOR 4SCOALA GIMNAZIALA AVRAM IANCU
SARABALANOIU4Premiul I97BUCURESTISECTOR 3SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.81
SASHA-MIHAILIOSIFESCU4Premiul I97BUCURESTISECTOR 5SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.150
SONIAGHEORGHE 4Premiul I94BUCURESTISECTOR 6SCOALA GIMNAZIALA SFANTUL ANDREI
STEFANVANGHELICESCU4Premiul I97BUCURESTISECTOR 1SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NICOLAE TITULESCU
THEODORACONSTANTINESCU4Premiul I100BUCURESTISECTOR 3SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.195
TEODORTATOMIR5Premiul I95BUCURESTISECTOR 3LICEUL INTERNATIONAL DE INFORMATICA BUCURESTI
ZEHRABINGOL5Premiul I70.5BUCURESTISECTOR 3LICEUL INTERNATIONAL DE INFORMATICA BUCURESTI
ANDREEA ANACHIVU5Premiul I91.5BUCURESTISECTOR 1COLEGIUL NATIONAL DE INFORMATICA TUDOR VIANU
TUDOR DANPOPESCU5Premiul I95BUCURESTISECTOR 3LICEUL INTERNATIONAL DE INFORMATICA BUCURESTI
VLAD ALEXANDRUBURAC 5Premiul I78BUCURESTISECTOR 1COLEGIUL NATIONAL DE INFORMATICA TUDOR VIANU
ALEXANDRUUNTESU5Premiul I77.5BUCURESTISECTOR 3LICEUL INTERNATIONAL DE INFORMATICA BUCURESTI
IOANSTEFAN5Premiul I92.5BUCURESTISECTOR 6COLEGIUL NATIONAL GRIGORE MOISIL
TUDORVOICU5Premiul I91BUCURESTISECTOR 1COLEGIUL NATIONAL DE INFORMATICA TUDOR VIANU
IONUTSTAN5Premiul I79.5BUCURESTISECTOR 3LICEUL INTERNATIONAL DE INFORMATICA BUCURESTI
ALEXANDRU ANDREIBENESCU5Premiul I92.5BUCURESTISECTOR 1COLEGIUL NATIONAL DE INFORMATICA TUDOR VIANU
ELIZATOMA6Premiul I90BUCURESTISECTOR 3LICEUL INTERNATIONAL DE INFORMATICA BUCURESTI
TEODOR OVIDIUBALAN6Premiul I70BUCURESTISECTOR 1COLEGIUL NATIONAL DE INFORMATICA TUDOR VIANU
SELIM HALILCADIR6Premiul I69BUCURESTISECTOR 3LICEUL INTERNATIONAL DE INFORMATICA BUCURESTI
IOANURSESCU6Premiul I72BUCURESTISECTOR 1COLEGIUL NATIONAL DE INFORMATICA TUDOR VIANU
DIANA ALEXANDRAPOPA6Premiul I84.5BUCURESTISECTOR 3LICEUL INTERNATIONAL DE INFORMATICA BUCURESTI
DAVID ANDREIANGHEL6Premiul I97.5BUCURESTISECTOR 2SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.56 JOSE MARTI
LUCA ANDREIGHEORGHE7Premiul I85BUCURESTISECTOR 3LICEUL INTERNATIONAL DE INFORMATICA BUCURESTI
FLAVIU-CRISTIANVERDE7Premiul I79BUCURESTISECTOR 1COLEGIUL NATIONAL DE INFORMATICA TUDOR VIANU
DINU-ALEXANDRUIOSIFESCU7Premiul I86BUCURESTISECTOR 3LICEUL INTERNATIONAL DE INFORMATICA BUCURESTI
LUCAMETEHAU7Premiul I77BUCURESTISECTOR 1COLEGIUL NATIONAL DE INFORMATICA TUDOR VIANU
ANDREIMOLDOVAN7Premiul I93BUCURESTISECTOR 4SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.79
CAROL LUCAGASAN8Premiul I78BUCURESTISECTOR 3LICEUL INTERNATIONAL DE INFORMATICA BUCURESTI
ALEXANDRU CATALINDIANU 8Premiul I90.5BUCURESTISECTOR 5SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.280
CONSTANTIN- RĂZVANCATRINOIU 2Premiul I100BUZAUBUZAUSCOALA NR.11 BUZAU
ANDREISTAN2Premiul I100BUZAUBUZAUSCOALA NR.11 BUZAU
MATEIVOICA 2Premiul I91.5BUZAUBUZAUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA CAPITAN AVIATOR MIRCEA T. BADULESCU BUZAU
ANDREI-COSTINPOPESCU3Premiul I100BUZAUBUZAUSCOALA NR.11 BUZAU
ANDREI PETRUEDU4Premiul I97BUZAUBUZAUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA GEORGE EMIL PALADE BUZAU
LIVIU ANDREIGRESOIU5Premiul I85BUZAUBUZAUSCOALA NR.11 BUZAU
ANDREINEAGU6Premiul I70BUZAUBUZAUSCOALA NR.11 BUZAU
TEODORA-ELENACRETOIU6Premiul I79.5BUZAURAMNICU SARATCOLEGIUL NATIONAL ALEXANDRU VLAHUTA RAMNICU SARAT
RĂZVAN MATEIDEDU2Premiul I97CALARASICALARASICOLEGIUL ECONOMIC CALARASI
MATEI VLADMUSAT3Premiul I97CALARASICALARASILICEUL TEORETIC MIHAI EMINESCU CALARASI
DAVIDGHIBU4Premiul I100CALARASICALARASILICEUL TEORETIC MIHAI EMINESCU CALARASI
MIHAIRĂDOI2Premiul I88CARAS-SEVERINRESITASCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.2 RESITA
MALINA IOANAPAMPU3Premiul I100CARAS-SEVERINORAVITASCOALA GIMNAZIALA ROMUL LADEA ORAVITA
MARIAVALEANU4Premiul I100CARAS-SEVERINRESITASCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.9 RESITA
VLADVANA 2Premiul I97.5CLUJCLUJ-NAPOCACOLEGIUL NATIONAL EMIL RACOVITA CLUJ-NAPOCA
NATALIA IUSTINAIGNAT 3Premiul I97CLUJCLUJ-NAPOCACOLEGIUL NATIONAL EMIL RACOVITA CLUJ-NAPOCA
ALEXANDRU-MARIUSCHIRA4Premiul I100CLUJCLUJ-NAPOCASCOALA GIMNAZIALA IOAN BOB CLUJ-NAPOCA
ALEXANDRU-FLORINLAZAR6Premiul I85.5CLUJCLUJ-NAPOCACOLEGIUL NATIONAL EMIL RACOVITA CLUJ-NAPOCA
ANDREI ALEXANDRUSTRUGARU 2Premiul I94CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA SPECTRUM CONSTANTA
DAVID GABRIELRADU2Premiul I100CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.29 MIHAI VITEAZU CONSTANTA
CRISTIAN GABRIELVERGELEA2Premiul I100CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.29 MIHAI VITEAZU CONSTANTA
EDUARD STEFANDOICARU3Premiul I97CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.30 GHEORGHE TITEICA CONSTANTA
ANDREI RARESTANASESCU4Premiul I100CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.43 FERDINAND CONSTANTA
BOGDAN STEFANPAVEL4Premiul I97CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.28 DAN BARBILIAN CONSTANTA
CALIN - PAULGHERLAN 5Premiul I90CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA SPECTRUM CONSTANTA
VICTORDIACONESCU CARBUNESCU 5Premiul I95CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA SPECTRUM CONSTANTA
TEIAMIRZAC 5Premiul I97.5CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA SPECTRUM CONSTANTA
ANNE-MARIE DENISANISTOR6Premiul I66CONSTANTACONSTANTACOLEGIUL NATIONAL MIRCEA CEL BATRAN CONSTANTA
DAVIDGEORGESCU 6Premiul I95CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.37 CONSTANTA
ANTONIE-AMIRSUCIU6Premiul I74.5CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA SPECTRUM CONSTANTA
IOAN RADURUSESCU7Premiul I79CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA SPECTRUM CONSTANTA
BIANCAPITU7Premiul I93CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA SPECTRUM CONSTANTA
CEZARTULCEANU 7Premiul I85CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA SPECTRUM CONSTANTA
LUCIARÎŞNOVEANU7Premiul I97.5CONSTANTACONSTANTASCOALA GIMNAZIALA SPECTRUM CONSTANTA
PANNA ZSÓFIASZABÓ 2Premiul I100COVASNATIRGU SECUIESCSCOALA GIMNAZIALA MOLNAR JOZSIAS TIRGU SECUIESC
ROLAND-MARKRADULY 4Premiul I85.5COVASNASFANTUL GHEORGHELICEUL TEORETIC SZEKELY MIKO SFANTU GHEORGHE
JANKAMIKLÓS 6Premiul I10COVASNASFANTUL GHEORGHELICEUL TEORETIC SZEKELY MIKO SFANTU GHEORGHE
ALEXANDRU - CRISTIANPAHONE 2Premiul I100DAMBOVITAGAESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA SERBAN CIOCULESCU GAESTI
TUDOR-ALEXANDRUPREDESCU3Premiul I100DAMBOVITAVLADENISCOALA GIMNAZIALA STAN STEFAN VLADENI
MIHNEA FLORINPOPA4Premiul I100DAMBOVITATARGOVISTESCOALA GIMNAZIALA MIHAI VITEAZUL TARGOVISTE
RADU ANDREILECOIU7Premiul I84.5DAMBOVITATARGOVISTECOLEGIUL NATIONAL IENACHITA VACARESCU TARGOVISTE
ANA-MARIA-IULIABOGDAN8Premiul I80.5DAMBOVITAGAESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA SERBAN CIOCULESCU GAESTI
DARIUS-GABRIELALEXANDRU2Premiul I100DOLJCRAIOVASCOALA GIMNAZIALA TRAIAN CRAIOVA
IULIA CLAUDIAPANA2Premiul I91.5DOLJCRAIOVASCOALA GIMNAZIALA GHEORGHE TITEICA
RARES STEFANANDREI3Premiul I94DOLJCRAIOVACOLEGIUL NATIONAL FRATII BUZESTI CRAIOVA
EMMA TEODORASELEA4Premiul I97DOLJCRAIOVASCOALA GIMNAZIALA MIRCEA ELIADE CRAIOVA
LAURA GABRIELAAMZA4Premiul I97DOLJCRAIOVASCOALA GIMNAZIALA TRAIAN CRAIOVA
MIHAICODRES4Premiul I100DOLJCRAIOVASCOALA GIMNAZIALA MIRCEA ELIADE CRAIOVA
MIIHAI VLADPREDOI 5Premiul I83DOLJCRAIOVASCOALA GIMNAZIALA TRAIAN CRAIOVA
SINZIANA NICOLAPANTURU 2Premiul I100GALATIGALATIScoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu nr. 28 Galati
DAVID CRISTIANLEOCA2Premiul I100GALATIGALATISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.29 GALATI
IOANACHIRIAC3Premiul I97GALATIGALATISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.29 GALATI
ANDREI ALEXANDRUGERVESCU4Premiul I100GALATIGALATISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.29 GALATI
ANDREI CEZARDUMITRASCU4Premiul I97GALATIGALATICOLEGIUL NATIONAL COSTACHE NEGRI GALATI
ELIANTOROPOC4Premiul I94GALATIGALATISCOALA GIMNAZIALA GRIGORE MOISIL GALATI
RARES-ANDREINECULAU4Premiul I100GALATIGALATISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.26 GALATI
MIRUNAIONASCU5Premiul I71GALATIGALATISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.29 GALATI
DRAGOS GEORGELAZAR5Premiul I74.5GALATIGALATISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.29 GALATI
ALEXANDRUMOMOIU 6Premiul I88GALATIGALATICOLEGIUL NATIONAL VASILE ALECSANDRI GALATI
SABINA CRISTIANAMITITELU6Premiul I85GALATIGALATISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.29 GALATI
MARIO ALEXANDRUCIULEI6Premiul I87.5GALATIGALATISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.29 GALATI
LUCA MIHAIRASCARACHI6Premiul I73GALATIGALATICOLEGIUL NATIONAL VASILE ALECSANDRI GALATI
IOANA ALEXIATONE 2Premiul I100GIURGIUGIURGIUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.4 GIURGIU
MARIA-ALEXANDRABUZEA3Premiul I94GIURGIUGIURGIUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.7
EDUARD MIRELGRATIANU4Premiul I88GIURGIUGIURGIUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.7
ALIN-CRISTIANCHINDEA5Premiul I85.5GIURGIUGIURGIUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA ACADEMICIAN MARIN VOICULESCU
GEORGIANA TEODORATIȚA 2Premiul I94GORJTARGUJIUCOLEGIUL NATIONAL SPIRU HARET TG-JIU
MARIO-CATALINSTANCU3Premiul I94GORJTARGUJIUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA AL.STEFULESCU TG-JIU
OCTAVIANTUDORESCU4Premiul I100GORJTARGUJIUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA SF.NICOLAE TIRGU-JIU
NICOLAS ANDREIMANASIA5Premiul I72.5GORJTARGUJIUCOLEGIUL NATIONAL TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU TG-JIU
DAVIDROSU4Premiul I100HARGHITAMIERCUREA CIUCCOLEGIUL NATIONAL OCTAVIAN GOGA MIERCUREA CIUC
MIRUNA ADRIANAVADUVA2Premiul I97.5IALOMITASLOBOZIASCOALA GIMNAZIALA SF.ANDREI SLOBOZIA
ANAMARIA ROXANAENE3Premiul I85.5IALOMITASLOBOZIALICEUL DE ARTE IONEL PERLEA SLOBOZIA
MARA STEFANIADUMITRU4Premiul I97IALOMITASLOBOZIALICEUL DE ARTE IONEL PERLEA SLOBOZIA
IASMINA GEORGIANA EMACIOCAN2Premiul I100IASIIASISCOALA GIMNAZIALA BOGDAN PETRICEICU HASDEU, IASI
CLEOPATRA IULIANADARIE2Premiul I100IASIIASISCOALA GIMNAZIALA BOGDAN PETRICEICU HASDEU, IASI
OCTAVIANNITULESCU3Premiul I91IASIIASICOLEGIUL COSTACHE NEGRUZZI, IASI
TIBERIU-ANDREITUGUI3Premiul I100IASIIASISCOALA PRIMARA CAROL I, IASI
ANDREEA BEATRICEPOPA4Premiul I100IASIIASISCOALA GIMNAZIALA OTILIA CAZIMIR, IASI
ANDREIIPATE4Premiul I97IASIIASISCOALA GIMNAZIALA BOGDAN PETRICEICU HASDEU, IASI
LUIZA TEODORAMIHAI 4Premiul I94.5IASIIASISCOALA SI GRADINITA JUNIOR, IASI
ANDREI MIHAICIOBANU5Premiul I81.5IASIIASICOLEGIUL NATIONAL, IASI
GEORGE-IOANSTOICA 8Premiul I88.5IASIIASICOLEGIUL COSTACHE NEGRUZZI, IASI
STEFAN-ADRIANEREMIA2Premiul I100ILFOVVOLUNTARISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1 VOLUNTARI
ANDREI COSMINPOPESCU FILIMON3Premiul I97ILFOVOTOPENILICEUL TEORETIC IOAN PETRUS
VICTOR ALEXANDRUBALANEL4Premiul I97ILFOVBRANESTILICEUL TEORETIC TRAIAN LALESCU
ANTONIA ELENACOSTIN2Premiul I97MARAMURESBAIA MARESCOALA GIMNAZIALA NICHITA STANESCU BAIA MARE
RAUL ALEXANDRU COVRIG3Premiul I91MARAMURESSIGHETU MARMATIEISCOALA GIMNAZIALA GEORGE COSBUC SIGHETU MARMATIEI
CELLABRAD4Premiul I100MARAMURESSIGHETU MARMATIEILICEUL PEDAGOGIC REGELE FERDINAND SIGHETU MARMATIEI
MIHAELACHENDE 5Premiul I84.5MARAMURESBAIA MARECOLEGIUL NATIONAL VASILE LUCACIU
ANDREI VALENTINSTIRBU6Premiul I82.5MARAMURESBAIA MARECOLEGIUL NATIONAL VASILE LUCACIU
GHEORGHE-NICOLAUSCARAUSAN4Premiul I97MEHEDINTIDROBETA TURNU SEVERINSCOALA GIMNAZIALA ALICE VOINESCU DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN
RAREŞ MIHAICOJOCNEAN2Premiul I97MURESTARGU MURESSCOALA GIMNAZIALA TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU TARGU MURES
DAVID CRISTIANERCEAN2Premiul I100MURESTARGU MURESSCOALA GIMNAZIALA EUROPA TARGU MURES
FONTU AMELIE2Premiul I94.5MURESTARGU MURESSCOALA GIMNAZIALA TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU TARGU MURES
RAULCUCUEET3Premiul I91MURESTARGU MURESCOLEGIUL NATIONAL UNIREA TARGU MURES
MAIASOARE4Premiul I100MURESTARGU MURESSCOALA GIMNAZIALA TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU TARGU MURES
MIHAITATAR4Premiul I97MURESTARGU MURESSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.7 TARGU MURES
RARES MIHAILUNGU 2Premiul I100NEAMTROMANCOLEGIUL NATIONAL ROMAN VODA, ROMAN
VLAD CONSTANTINPATULEANU2Premiul I94NEAMTPIATRA NEAMTSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.3, PIATRA-NEAMT
DARIUSCATRINOI 3Premiul I94NEAMTPIATRA NEAMTSCOALA GIMNAZIALA DANIELA CUCIUC, PIATRA-NEAMT
ELIZABLIDESCU3Premiul I100NEAMTPIATRA NEAMTSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.2, PIATRA-NEAMT
IOANABUZDEA3Premiul I100NEAMTPIATRA NEAMTSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.3, PIATRA-NEAMT
LUCABURSUC4Premiul I97NEAMTROMANCOLEGIUL NATIONAL ROMAN VODA, ROMAN
CRISTIAN ALEXANDRUVELESCU5Premiul I79.5NEAMTPIATRA NEAMTSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.2, PIATRA-NEAMT
CRISTIANLUCHIAN5Premiul I83NEAMTPIATRA NEAMTSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.3, PIATRA-NEAMT
ALBERT-IULIANROMANIUC6Premiul I84NEAMTROMANCOLEGIUL NATIONAL ROMAN VODA, ROMAN
DAVID ANDREIMITRACHE2Premiul I97OLTSLATINASCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.3 SLATINA
IANISA-AMELIEFEDELES2Premiul I100OLTCARACALCOLEGIUL NATIONAL IONITA ASAN CARACAL
DENIS MIHAIMITRICA 2Premiul I91OLTCARACALCOLEGIUL NATIONAL IONITA ASAN CARACAL
ȘTEFANNEDELEA3Premiul I97OLTSLATINASCOALA GIMNAZIALA EUGEN IONESCU SLATINA
CLAUDIU IONUTPEIA3Premiul I100OLTSLATINASCOALA GIMNAZIALA VLAICU VODA SLATINA
ANDRA-OTILIAIGNAT4Premiul I100OLTSLATINASCOALA GIMNAZIALA VLAICU VODA SLATINA
SIMINA GABRIELABILAUSCHI 5Premiul I80OLTSLATINASCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.3 SLATINA
ANDREI-MIHAIDUMITRU6Premiul I85.5OLTCARACALCOLEGIUL NATIONAL IONITA ASAN CARACAL
DIANAȚOLU 8Premiul I86.5OLTSLATINASCOALA GIMNAZIALA EUGEN IONESCU SLATINA
MARIABORCAN2Premiul I97PRAHOVAPLOIESTICOLEGIUL NATIONAL JEAN MONNET, PLOIESTI
RAZVAN GABRIELBIRSAN3Premiul I100PRAHOVAPLOIESTICOLEGIUL NATIONAL ION LUCA CARAGIALE, PLOIESTI
SEBASTIANBEGA3Premiul I91PRAHOVAPLOIESTICOLEGIUL NATIONAL ION LUCA CARAGIALE, PLOIESTI
IOAN ALEXANDRUDRAGU3Premiul I100PRAHOVAPLOIESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA I.A.BASSARABESCU, PLOIESTI
DAVID STEFANTOADER4Premiul I100PRAHOVAPLOIESTICOLEGIUL NATIONAL ION LUCA CARAGIALE, PLOIESTI
MARA THEODORAALDESCU4Premiul I97PRAHOVAPLOIESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA SFANTA VINERI, PLOIESTI
MIHAI GHEORGHE4Premiul I100PRAHOVAPLOIESTICOLEGIUL NATIONAL ION LUCA CARAGIALE, PLOIESTI
STEFAN CATALINSAVU4Premiul I100PRAHOVAPLOIESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA SFANTUL VASILE, PLOIESTI
TUDOR ANDREIDANILOF 4Premiul I100PRAHOVAPLOIESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA SFANTUL VASILE, PLOIESTI
MIHNEA CLAUDIUMILITOIU5Premiul I81PRAHOVAPLOIESTICOLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI VITEAZUL, PLOIESTI
SARA MARIADUMITRESCU5Premiul I80.5PRAHOVAPLOIESTICOLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI VITEAZUL, PLOIESTI
ALEXANDRU DANIELDUMITRU7Premiul I76.5PRAHOVAPLOIESTICOLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI VITEAZUL, PLOIESTI
DARIUS LEONPOP 2Premiul I100SALAJALUNISSCOALA GIMNAZIALA AVRAM IANCU ALUNIS
IASMINA PETRATATOMIRESCU3Premiul I100SALAJZALAUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA GH.LAZAR ZALAU
MARIA IULIACIMPOIES 4Premiul I100SALAJZALAUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA M.EMINESCU ZALAU
ANNEILIESIU6Premiul I71SALAJZALAUCOLEGIUL NATIONAL SILVANIA ZALAU
ROXANA ADRIANAFLORE 6Premiul I53SALAJZALAUCOLEGIUL NATIONAL SILVANIA ZALAU
CRISTIAN ANDREIMOROZ2Premiul I100SATU MARESATU MARESCOALA GIMNAZIALA BALCESCU-PETOFI SATU MARE
MATEI BOGDANMICU3Premiul I97SATU MARESATU MARESCOALA GIMNAZIALA LUCIAN BLAGA SATU MARE
LUCA MIRCEAVASIL 4Premiul I100SATU MARESATU MARESCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANU SATU MARE
ALEXPLOSCAR5Premiul I92.5SATU MARESATU MARESCOALA GIMNAZIALA GRIGORE MOISIL SATU MARE
ANDREEA IOANAHUNYADI2Premiul I100SIBIUSIBIUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NICOLAE IORGA SIBIU
ANISIA RIANAONCIOIU3Premiul I97SIBIUSIBIUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.4 SIBIU
MEDEEA IOANASTAN4Premiul I97SIBIUSIBIUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA REGINA MARIA SIBIU
IOAN DANIELBISCHIN5Premiul I90SIBIUSIBIUCOLEGIUL NATIONAL GHEORGHE LAZAR SIBIU
ANDREIMOROSAN2Premiul I100SUCEAVARADAUTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA REGINA ELISABETA RADAUTI
STEFAN IONUTPASCARU3Premiul I100SUCEAVASUCEAVASCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.4 SUCEAVA
ANTONIUBUJOREAN4Premiul I94SUCEAVABOSANCISCOALA GIMNAZIALA BOSANCI
RARES-AURELPOINARU4Premiul I100SUCEAVASUCEAVASCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.11 MIRON COSTIN SUCEAVA
SERGIUTIRON6Premiul I60SUCEAVAGURA HUMORULUISCOALA GIMNAZIALA TEODOR BALAN GURA HUMORULUI
DAVID GABRIELNEATA2Premiul I97TELEORMANALEXANDRIASCOALA GIMNAZIALA MIHAI VITEAZUL ALEXANDRIA
HORIA STEFANCATANA3Premiul I100TELEORMANALEXANDRIASCOALA GIMNAZIALA MIHAI VITEAZUL ALEXANDRIA
MIHAELAANGHEL4Premiul I97TELEORMANALEXANDRIASCOALA GIMNAZIALA STEFAN CEL MARE ALEXANDRIA
MIRUNA-EMILIACHIRA-JURJ2Premiul I100TIMISTIMISOARASCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.20 TIMISOARA
DRAGOS-MIHAIPOPUTE 3Premiul I100TIMISTIMISOARALICEUL TEORETIC GRIGORE MOISIL TIMISOARA
ALESIA MARIACHIRA JURJ4Premiul I100TIMISTIMISOARACOLEGIUL TEHNIC ELECTROTIMIS TIMISOARA
RAUL ANDREIPOP6Premiul I56.5TIMISTIMISOARACOLEGIUL NATIONAL CONSTANTIN DIACONOVICI LOGA TIMISOARA
CALIN-ANDREIPARASCHIV2Premiul I85.5TULCEATULCEASCOALA GIMNAZIALA ALEXANDRU CIUCURENCU TULCEA
LIANA ANDREEADUMITRACHE3Premiul I100TULCEATULCEASCOALA GIMNAZIALA ALEXANDRU CIUCURENCU TULCEA
ELIZA FLORINASTOIAN4Premiul I91TULCEATULCEALICEUL TEORETIC ION CREANGA TULCEA
ANABOIANGIU5Premiul I75.5TULCEATULCEASCOALA GIMNAZIALA ALEXANDRU CIUCURENCU TULCEA
STEFANIASTANCIU-GHEORGHISTEANU2Premiul I97VALCEARAMNICU VALCEASCOALA GIMNAZIALA TAKE IONESCU
ANASTASIASTANCIU-GHEORGHISTEANU3Premiul I94VALCEARAMNICU VALCEASCOALA GIMNAZIALA TAKE IONESCU
ROBERT MIHAICOSAC3Premiul I97VALCEARAMNICU VALCEASCOALA GIMNAZIALA TAKE IONESCU
THEODOR ANDITABACUTU4Premiul I94VALCEARAMNICU VALCEASCOALA GIMNAZIALA TAKE IONESCU
ANISIAAPOSTOL6Premiul I72VALCEARAMNICU VALCEACOLEGIUL NATIONAL DE INFORMATICA MATEI BASARAB
NICOLETA EMILIADOBRA 6Premiul I67.5VALCEARAMNICU VALCEACOLEGIUL NATIONAL DE INFORMATICA MATEI BASARAB
SILVIAMOLDOVEANU2Premiul I100VASLUIVASLUISCOALA NR.3 VASLUI
CODRIN-ANDREIRADU3Premiul I97VASLUIBIRLADSCOALA GIMNAZIALA MANOLACHE COSTACHE EPUREANU, MUN. BARLAD
GEORGE -CRISTINELPOPICA 3Premiul I97VASLUIVASLUISCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN PARFENE, MUN. VASLUI
BEATRICE-ANDREEADUMITRIU 4Premiul I100VASLUIBIRLADSCOALA GIMNAZIALA GEORGE TUTOVEANU, MUN. BARLAD
DELIA-ALEXANDRACHITIC4Premiul I91VASLUIVASLUISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.6, MUN. Mihai Eminescu VASLUI
DELIA-STEFANIABOIAN2Premiul I97VRANCEAFOCSANISCOALA GIMNAZIALA STEFAN CEL MARE FOCSANI
ILINCACOŞARU3Premiul I100VRANCEAFOCSANISCOALA GIMNAZIALA DUILIU ZAMFIRESCU FOCSANI
CEZAR-BENIAMINRENTEA4Premiul I100VRANCEAFOCSANISCOALA GIMNAZIALA ANGHEL SALIGNY FOCSANI
DARIAN GEORGENĂSTASE 5Premiul I87.5VRANCEAFOCSANICOLEGIUL NATIONAL UNIREA FOCSANI